Spielplan 2017

Datum Uhrzeit Ansetzung Ergebnis
Freitag, 31.03.2017 18:30 Uhr Wolferode - Blankenheim 3 : 2
Freitag, 07.04.2017 18:30 Uhr Schafstädt - Wolferode 3 : 1
Freitag, 21.04.2017 18:30 Uhr Wolferode - Lengefeld 3 : 2
Freitag, 28.04.2017 18.30 Uhr FC Hettstedt - Wolferode 4 : 1
Freitag, 05.05.2017 18.30 Uhr Wolferode - Riestedt 1 : 2
Freitag, 12.05.2017 18.30 Uhr Volkstedt - Wolferode 1 : 4
Freitag, 19.05.2017 18.30 Uhr Wolferode - Wimmelburg
Freitag, 02.06.2017 18.30 Uhr Wolferode - Anhalt Sangerhausen 2 : 4
Freitag, 09.06.2017 18.30 Uhr Wolferode - Schafstädt 2 : 1
Freitag, 16.06.2017 18.30 Uhr Wolferode - Großörner
Freitag, 23.06.2017 18.30 Uhr Sportfestturnier
Freitag, 30.06.2017 18.30 Uhr Holdenstedt - Wolferode
Freitag, 07.07.2017 18.30 Uhr Wolferode - Amsdorf
Freitag, 14.07.2017 18.30 Uhr Lengefeld - Wolferode
Freitag, 28.07.2017 18.30 Uhr Blankenh./Hergisd. - Wolferode
Freitag, 11.08.2017 18.30 Uhr Wolferode – Aufbau Eisleben
Freitag, 18.08.2017 18.30 Uhr Wolferode - Holdenstedt
Freitag, 25.08.2017 18.30 Uhr Wolferode - Oberröblingen
Freitag, 01.09.2017 18.30 Uhr Anhalt Sangerhausen - Wolferode
Freitag, 08.09.2017 18.30 Uhr Wolferode - Wolferstedt
Freitag, 22.09.2017 18.30 Uhr Riestedt - Wolferode
Freitag, 29.09.2017 18.30 Uhr Großörner - Wolferode
Freitag, 06.10.2017 18.30 Uhr Wolferstedt - Wolferode
Freitag, 20.10.2017 18.30 Uhr Amsdorf - Wolferode

Spielplan 2016

Datum Uhrzeit Ansetzung Ergebnis
Freitag, 01.04.2016 18:30 Uhr Wolferstedt - Wolferode 3 : 1
Freitag, 08.04.2016 18:30 Uhr Wimmelburg - Wolferode 1 : 2
Freitag, 15.04.2016 18.30 Uhr Holdenstedt - Wolferode 1 : 2
Freitag, 29.04.2016 18.30 Uhr Wolferode - Ahlsdorf 0 : 2
Freitag, 20.05.2016 18.30 Uhr Wolferode - Wolferstedt Ausfall
Freitag, 27.05.2016 18.30 Uhr Amsdorf - Wolferode 2 : 0
Freitag, 03.06.2016 18.30 Uhr Wolferode - Siersleben Ausfall
Freitag, 10.06.2016 (Sportfest) 18.30 Uhr Wolferode - Lüttchendorf 1 : 1
Freitag, 17.06.2016 18.30 Uhr Wolferode - Wimmelburg 3 : 6
Freitag, 24.06.2016 18.30 Uhr Oberröblingen - Wolferode 3 : 1
Freitag, 01.07.2016 18.30 Uhr Wolferode - Großörner 3 : 5
Freitag, 08.07.2016 18.30 Uhr Wolferode – Holdenstedt 5 : 1
Freitag, 15.07.2016 18.30 Uhr Wolferode – Lengefeld 7 : 5
Freitag, 22.07.2016 18.30 Uhr Wolferode – Amsdorf 1 :2
Freitag, 05.08.2016 18.30 Uhr Lengefeld - Wolferode 3 : 0
Freitag, 12.08.2016 18.30 Uhr Ahlsdorf - Wolferode Ausfall
Freitag, 26.08.2016 18.30 Uhr Biesenrode - Wolferode Ausfall
Freitag, 02.09.2016 18.30 Uhr Lüttchendorf - Wolferode 3 : 2
Freitag, 23.09.2016 18.00 Uhr Wolferode - Hettstedt 6 : 2

Spielplan 2015

Datum Uhrzeit Ansetzung Ergebnis
Freitag, 10.04.2015 18:30 Uhr Querfurt - Wolferode 4 : 0
Freitag, 17.04.2015 18:30 Uhr Siersleben - Wolferode 1 : 1
Freitag, 24.04.2015 18.30 Uhr Wimmelburg - Wolferode 2 : 1
Donnerstag, 30.04.2015 18.30 Uhr Wolferode - Ahlsdorf 5 : 3
Freitag, 08.05.2015 18.30 Uhr Wolferode - Amsdorf 0 : 4
Mittwoch, 13.05.2015 18.30 Uhr Wolferode - Lüttchendorf 2 : 2
Freitag, 22.05.2015 18.30 Uhr SSV Eisleben - Wolferode 0 : 2
Freitag, 29.05.2015 18.30 Uhr Angrillen
Freitag, 05.06.2015 18.30 Uhr Großörner - Wolferode 3 : 1
Freitag, 12.06.2015
(Sportfest)
18.30 Uhr Wolferode - HFC-Traditionsm. 1 : 7
Freitag, 26.06.2015 18.30 Uhr Wolferode – SSV Eisleben 1 : 3
Freitag, 03.07.2015 18.30 Uhr Wolferode – Helfta Ausfall
Freitag, 10.07.2015 18.30 Uhr Wolferode – Oberröblingen 1 : 1
Freitag, 17.07.2015 18.30 Uhr Wolferode - Wimmelburg 1 : 2
Freitag, 24.07.2015 18.30 Uhr Wolferode - Holdenstedt 5 : 4
Freitag, 07.08.2015 18.30 Uhr Ahlsdorf - Wolferode Ausfall
Freitag, 14.08.2015 18.30 Uhr Wolferode – Querfurt Ausfall
Freitag, 28.08.2015 18.30 Uhr Wolferode – Wolferstedt 2 : 5
Freitag, 11.09.2015 18.30 Uhr Amsdorf - Wolferode Ausfall
Freitag, 18.09.2015 18.30 Uhr Berga - Wolferode Ausfall
Freitag, 25.09.2015 18.30 Uhr Helfta - Wolferode Ausfall
Freitag, 02.10.2015 18.30 Uhr Lüttchendorf - Wolferode 4 : 3
Freitag, 09.10.2015 18.30 Uhr Wolferstedt - Wolferode Ausfall

Kontakt

eine Mannschaft im Freizeitspielbetrieb

Ansprechpartner:

René Michael
Rammtor 44
06295 Lutherstadt Eisleben
Tel.: 0163 4789304
Trainingszeit:

Freitag 17:30 Uhr